• Table
  • Fixtures
  • High Checkouts
  • 180s
  • Results
  • Archive
Shetland Women's Darts
PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Northern Flights33002556
2Viking Ladies33002376
3Tammie Nories32102375
4Comrades32102195
5Da Flighty Pirates310212182
6Scalloway Legion Ladies310211192
7Impruvers310210202
8Near Misses310210202
9Whitedale Social Club30039210
10Sandwick Social Club30036240
Week 4: 21/10/2026
Tammie NoriesvViking Ladies
Whitedale Social ClubvScalloway Legion Ladies
Da Flighty PiratesvNorthern Flights
Near MissesvComrades
ImpruversvSandwick Social Club
Week 5: 28/10/2026
Tammie NoriesvWhitedale Social Club
Viking LadiesvDa Flighty Pirates
Scalloway Legion LadiesvNear Misses
Northern FlightsvImpruvers
ComradesvSandwick Social Club
Week 6: 04/11/2026
Da Flighty PiratesvTammie Nories
Near MissesvWhitedale Social Club
Viking LadiesvImpruvers
Scalloway Legion LadiesvSandwick Social Club
ComradesvNorthern Flights
Week 7: 18/11/2026
Tammie NoriesvNear Misses
Da Flighty PiratesvImpruvers
Whitedale Social ClubvSandwick Social Club
ComradesvViking Ladies
Northern FlightsvScalloway Legion Ladies
Week 8: 25/11/2026
Northern FlightsvTammie Nories
ComradesvScalloway Legion Ladies
Sandwick Social ClubvViking Ladies
ImpruversvWhitedale Social Club
Da Flighty PiratesvNear Misses
Week 9: 02/12/2026
Tammie NoriesvScalloway Legion Ladies
Viking LadiesvNorthern Flights
Whitedale Social ClubvComrades
Sandwick Social ClubvDa Flighty Pirates
ImpruversvNear Misses
Week 10: 27/01/2027
Tammie NoriesvSandwick Social Club
ComradesvImpruvers
Near MissesvNorthern Flights
Da Flighty PiratesvScalloway Legion Ladies
Whitedale Social ClubvViking Ladies
Week 11: 03/02/2027
ImpruversvTammie Nories
Sandwick Social ClubvNear Misses
ComradesvDa Flighty Pirates
Northern FlightsvWhitedale Social Club
Viking LadiesvScalloway Legion Ladies
Week 12: 10/02/2027
Tammie NoriesvNorthern Flights
Scalloway Legion LadiesvComrades
Viking LadiesvSandwick Social Club
Whitedale Social ClubvImpruvers
Near MissesvDa Flighty Pirates
Week 13: 17/02/2027
Tammie NoriesvComrades
Northern FlightsvSandwick Social Club
Scalloway Legion LadiesvImpruvers
Viking LadiesvNear Misses
Da Flighty PiratesvWhitedale Social Club
Week 14: 24/02/2027
Whitedale Social ClubvTammie Nories
Da Flighty PiratesvViking Ladies
Near MissesvScalloway Legion Ladies
ImpruversvNorthern Flights
Sandwick Social ClubvComrades
Week 15: 10/03/2027
Viking LadiesvTammie Nories
Scalloway Legion LadiesvWhitedale Social Club
Northern FlightsvDa Flighty Pirates
ComradesvNear Misses
Sandwick Social ClubvImpruvers
Week 16: 17/03/2027
Tammie NoriesvDa Flighty Pirates
Whitedale Social ClubvNear Misses
ImpruversvViking Ladies
Sandwick Social ClubvScalloway Legion Ladies
Northern FlightsvComrades
Week 17: 24/03/2027
Near MissesvTammie Nories
ImpruversvDa Flighty Pirates
Sandwick Social ClubvWhitedale Social Club
Viking LadiesvComrades
Scalloway Legion LadiesvNorthern Flights
Week 18: 31/03/2027
Scalloway Legion LadiesvTammie Nories
Northern FlightsvViking Ladies
ComradesvWhitedale Social Club
Da Flighty PiratesvSandwick Social Club
Near MissesvImpruvers
Name (Team)Checkouts
Kay Parry (Tammie Nories)126
Amy Anderson (Whitedale snooker Club)107
Name (Team)Total
Melanie Scott (Northern Flights)1
Loading Archive