• Table
  • Fixtures
  • High Checkouts
  • 180s
  • Results
  • Archive
Second Division
PosTeamPWDLFAB/LPts
1Soggy Bottom Boys3300264226
2Bridge End3300228322
3Shafts32011614116
4Darty Deeds30121119111
5Trows11006416
6Vikings201161416
7Madhouse200261406
8The Funkhousers200241614
9Spear Sling'n Slekkers10013703
Week 4: 16/10/2026
Spear Sling'n SlekkersTBAMadhouse
Darty DeedsTBABridge End
The FunkhousersTBAVikings
TrowsTBASoggy Bottom Boys
Week 5: 23/10/2026
ShaftsvSpear Sling'n Slekkers
VikingsvTrows
Bridge EndvThe Funkhousers
MadhousevDarty Deeds
Week 6: 30/10/2026
Spear Sling'n SlekkersvDarty Deeds
The FunkhousersvMadhouse
TrowsvBridge End
ShaftsvSoggy Bottom Boys
Week 7: 06/11/2026
Soggy Bottom BoysvSpear Sling'n Slekkers
VikingsvShafts
MadhousevTrows
Darty DeedsvThe Funkhousers
Week 8: 13/11/2026
Spear Sling'n SlekkersvThe Funkhousers
TrowsvDarty Deeds
ShaftsvBridge End
Soggy Bottom BoysvVikings
Week 9: 20/11/2026
VikingsvSpear Sling'n Slekkers
Bridge EndvSoggy Bottom Boys
MadhousevShafts
The FunkhousersvTrows
Week 10: 15/01/2027
Spear Sling'n SlekkersvTrows
Darty DeedsvShafts
MadhousevSoggy Bottom Boys
Bridge EndvVikings
Week 11: 22/01/2027
Bridge EndvSpear Sling'n Slekkers
VikingsvMadhouse
Soggy Bottom BoysvDarty Deeds
ShaftsvThe Funkhousers
Week 12: 05/02/2027
TrowsvShafts
The FunkhousersvSoggy Bottom Boys
Darty DeedsvVikings
MadhousevBridge End
Week 13: 12/02/2027
MadhousevSpear Sling'n Slekkers
Bridge EndvDarty Deeds
VikingsvThe Funkhousers
Soggy Bottom BoysvTrows
Week 14: 19/02/2027
Spear Sling'n SlekkersvShafts
TrowsvVikings
The FunkhousersvBridge End
Darty DeedsvMadhouse
Week 15: 26/02/2027
Darty DeedsvSpear Sling'n Slekkers
MadhousevThe Funkhousers
Bridge EndvTrows
Soggy Bottom BoysvShafts
Week 16: 05/03/2027
Spear Sling'n SlekkersvSoggy Bottom Boys
ShaftsvVikings
TrowsvMadhouse
The FunkhousersvDarty Deeds
Week 17: 19/03/2027
The FunkhousersvSpear Sling'n Slekkers
Darty DeedsvTrows
Bridge EndvShafts
VikingsvSoggy Bottom Boys
Week 18: 26/03/2027
Spear Sling'n SlekkersvVikings
Soggy Bottom BoysvBridge End
ShaftsvMadhouse
TrowsvThe Funkhousers
Name (Team)Checkouts
Grant Wiliamson (Trows)127
Jak Kissick (Soggy Bottom Boys)120
Bob Skinley (Shafts)115
Scott Arbuckle (Vikings)111
Name (Team)Total
Brydon Anderson (Madhouse)1
Hayden Jamieson (Spear Sling'n Slekkers)1
Gary Leask (Darty Deeds)1
Lewis Drever (Trows)1
John Scollay (Soggy Bottom Boys)1
Jak Kissick (Soggy Bottom Boys)1
Brian Dobson (The Funkhousers)1
Loading Archive