• Table
  • Fixtures
  • High Checkouts
  • 180s
  • Results
  • Archive
Premier Division
PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Posties111100933993
2Tingwall11902894389
3Whalsay11614745874
4Ajax11533706270
5Bar Stewards10415596159
6Bar Fines10406546654
7Delting Boating Club10136526852
8Mirrie Dancers11227528052
9Whalsay Bulls11029339933
Name (Team)Checkouts
Alan Herriot (Tingwall)154, 106, 120, 117, 102, 100
Roger Irvine (Whalsay)155, 130, 111, 144, 100
Drew Ward (Tingwall)116, 153, 110, 116, 108
Clive Burgess (Posties)116, 121, 101, 115
Arnold Brown (Tingwall)130, 158, 131
Liam Sutherland (Delting Boating Club)112, 114, 120
Scott Johnson (Delting Boating Club)138, 130
John Bremner (Ajax)144, 119
Stuart Henry (Delting Boating Club)146, 116
Martin Shearer (Whalsay Bulls)154, 107
Calum Irvine (Whalsay)152, 105
John Philip Sandison (Whalsay)134, 115
Clive Scott (Ajax)140, 101
Stuart Paul (Posties)101, 108
George MacKay (Tingwall)101, 104
Alan Patterson (Tingwall)138
Gareth MacRitchie (Posties)138
Barry Couper (Ajax)135
David John Anderson (Whalsay Bulls)128
Mark Spall (Mirrie Dancers)121
Craig Smith (Ajax)118
Brian Patterson (Tingwall)117
Richard Watt (Whalsay)116
Iain Blance (Bar Stewards)116
Jame McNab (Bar Fines)114
Matt Fraser (Whalsay Bulls)111
Paul Bell (Posties)110
James Manson (Delting Boating Club)107
Garry Bremner (Ajax)106
Danny Irvine (Whalsay)105
Colin Tulloch (Posties)102
Keith Hay (Delting Boating Club)100
Name (Team)Total
Arnold Brown (Tingwall)6
Scott Williamson (Delting Boating Club)5
Alan Herriot (Tingwall)4
James Hall (Mirrie Dancers)4
Liam Sutherland (Delting Boating Club)4
Craig Main (Bar Fines)4
Tommy Williamson (Bar Stewards)4
Craig Smith (Ajax)4
Brian Patterson (Tingwall)3
John Robert Scott (Ajax)3
Stuart Paul (Posties)3
Calum Williamson (Posties)3
Anthony Gray (Bar Stewards)2
Ian Hannah (Bar Fines)2
Mick Tobin (Mirrie Dancers)2
Keith Hay (Delting Boating Club)2
Roger Irvine (Whalsay)2
Matt Fraser (Whalsay Bulls)2
James McNab (Bar Fines)2
Marc Henry (Bar Stewards)2
Paul Bell (Posties)2
Adam Manson (Mirrie Dancers)2
Ben Ferguson (Bar Fines)1
Craig Sneddon (Mirrie Dancers)1
Gareth Pottinger (Ajax)1
Martin Shearer (Whalsay Bulls)1
Dougie Wiseman (Tingwall)1
Stuart Henry (Delting Boating Club)1
Barry Couper (Ajax)1
Robert Wright (Posties)1
David John Anderson (Whalsay Bulls)1
Gareth MacRitchie (Posties)1
Clive Scott (Ajax)1
John Bremner (Ajax)1
James Manson (Delting Boating Club)1
Brian Wishart (Ajax)1
George MacKay (Tingwall)1
Gary Smith (Whalsay)1
Richard Hughson (Mirrie Dancers)1
Tim Fraser (Bar Stewards)1
Bobby Cumming (Bar Fines)1
Ramsay Hogg (Bar Fines)1
Iain Blance (Bar Stewards)1
Michael Eunson (Whalsay Bulls)1
Keiran Fraser (Mirrie Dancers)1
Loading Archive