• Table
  • Fixtures
  • High Checkouts
  • 180s
  • Short Legs
  • Results
  • Archive
Premier Division
PosTeamPWDLFAB/LPts
1Bar Fines3210219121
2Sandwick Arrows32101713017
3Ajax30301515315
4Mirrie Dancers31021515215
5Delting Boating Club2110128112
6Posties2110128112
7MegaDerts2101119111
8Whalsay301292119
9Bar Stewards300382228
Week 4: 16/10/2026
Bar StewardsTBADelting Boating Club
PostiesTBAMegaDerts
Sandwick ArrowsTBAAjax
Mirrie DancersTBAWhalsay
Week 5: 23/10/2026
WhalsayvBar Stewards
AjaxvMirrie Dancers
MegaDertsvBar Fines
Delting Boating ClubvPosties
Week 6: 30/10/2026
Bar StewardsvPosties
Bar FinesvDelting Boating Club
Sandwick ArrowsvMegaDerts
WhalsayvAjax
Week 7: 06/11/2026
AjaxvBar Stewards
MegaDertsvMirrie Dancers
PostiesvBar Fines
Delting Boating ClubvSandwick Arrows
Week 8: 13/11/2026
Bar StewardsvBar Fines
Sandwick ArrowsvPosties
Mirrie DancersvDelting Boating Club
WhalsayvMegaDerts
Week 9: 20/11/2026
MegaDertsvAjax
Delting Boating ClubvWhalsay
PostiesvMirrie Dancers
Bar FinesvSandwick Arrows
Week 10: 15/01/2027
Bar StewardsvSandwick Arrows
Bar FinesvMirrie Dancers
PostiesvWhalsay
Delting Boating ClubvAjax
Week 11: 22/01/2027
MegaDertsvBar Stewards
AjaxvPosties
WhalsayvBar Fines
Mirrie DancersvSandwick Arrows
Week 12: 05/02/2027
Bar StewardsvMirrie Dancers
Sandwick ArrowsvWhalsay
Bar FinesvAjax
Delting Boating ClubvMegaDerts
Week 13: 12/02/2027
Delting Boating ClubvBar Stewards
MegaDertsvPosties
AjaxvSandwick Arrows
WhalsayvMirrie Dancers
Week 14: 19/02/2027
Bar StewardsvWhalsay
Mirrie DancersvAjax
Bar FinesvMegaDerts
PostiesvDelting Boating Club
Week 15: 26/02/2027
PostiesvBar Stewards
Delting Boating ClubvBar Fines
MegaDertsvSandwick Arrows
AjaxvWhalsay
Week 16: 05/03/2027
Bar StewardsvAjax
Mirrie DancersvMegaDerts
Sandwick ArrowsvDelting Boating Club
Bar FinesvPosties
Week 17: 19/03/2027
Bar FinesvBar Stewards
PostiesvSandwick Arrows
Delting Boating ClubvMirrie Dancers
MegaDertsvWhalsay
Week 18: 26/03/2027
AjaxvMegaDerts
WhalsayvDelting Boating Club
Mirrie DancersvPosties
Sandwick ArrowsvBar Fines
Name (Team)Checkouts
Calum Williamson (Bar Fines)133, 125
Evan Grogan (Sandwick Arrows)144
John Wishart (Ajax)128
Liam Sutherland (Delting Boating Club)118
Richard Hughson (Mirrie Dancers)104
Craig Main (Bar Fines)101
Frank Watt (Posties)100
Name (Team)Total
Ramsay Hogg (Bar Fines)3
John Wishart (Ajax)3
Kyle Tait (Sandwick Arrows)3
Sonny Henderson (Sandwick Arrows)3
Tom Montgomery (Whalsay)2
Barry Couper (Posties)2
Richard Hughson (Mirrie Dancers)2
Evan Grogan (Sandwick Arrows)2
Andrew Burgess (MegaDerts)2
Danny Irvine (Whalsay)1
Ben Ferguson (Bar Fines)1
John Robert Scott (Ajax)1
Euan Grogan (Sandwick Arrows)1
Gordon Rendall (Sandwick Arrows)1
Iain Blance (Bar Stewards)1
Tommy Williamson (Bar Stewards)1
Andrew Simpson (Bar Stewards)1
Marc Henry (Bar Stewards)1
Lewis Johnson (Mirrie Dancers)1
Ben Ruddick (Mirrie Dancers)1
Stuart Paul (Posties)1
Craig Main (Bar Fines)1
Aiden Grogan (Mirrie Dancers)1
Caelan Williamson (Sandwick Arrows)1
Shaun MacKenzie (MegaDerts)1
Bobby Robertson (MegaDerts)1
Scott Tomlinson (MegaDerts)1
Name (Team)Legs checked out in (darts)
Philip Mowat (Delting Boating Club)15, 15
Kyle Tait (Sandwick Arrows)14, 15
Ben Ferguson & Craig Main (Bar Fines)15
Ben Hughson (Ajax)15
Richard Hughson (Mirrie Dancers)15
Lewis Johnson (Mirrie Dancers)14
Stuart Paul (Posties)14
John Wishart (Ajax)13
Calum Williamson (Bar Fines)12
Loading Archive