• Table
  • Fixtures
  • High Checkouts
  • 180s
  • Results
  • Archive
First Division
PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Scalloway Legion10910813981
2Hamnavoe11632805280
3WSC11641775577
4Welcome Inn12354727272
5Trumpton11524696369
6Sandwick Arrows11353676567
7Trows11434627062
8Dart Vaders10118487248
9Gypsyaires1100113210032
Name (Team)Checkouts
Neal Redfern (Hamnavoe)116, 113, 110
Lee Caithness (Welcome Inn)149, 118
Richard Young (Scalloway Legion)100, 102
Jamie Ross Sim (Dart Vaders)142
John Leask (Scalloway Legion)135
Craig Thomson (Welcome Inn)134
Rory Henderson (Trows)133
Alasdair Harmsworth (Gypsyaires)127
Ross Chisholm (Sandwick Arrows)120
Alistair Fullerton (Hamnavoe)120
Peter Grant (Welcome Inn)119
Shaun MacKenzie (Trumpton)118
Gary Smith (Trows)117
Stuart Lavender (Welcome Inn)116
Harold Sutherland (Sandwick Arrows)115
Michael Pottinger (Scalloway Legion)112
Robert Garriock (Trumpton)111
David Urquhart (Trows)110
Andrew Swannie (Dart Vaders)109
Dougie Goudie (Sandwick Arrows)106
Shane Groat (Trumpton)106 128
John Philip Hughes (Hamnavoe)105
Andrew Burgess (Trumpton)104
Ronnie Johnson (Trows)103
Frank Watt (Hamnavoe)102
John Dunnet (Sandwick Arrows)102
Name (Team)Total
Neal Redfern (Hamnavoe)8
Andrew Swannie (Dart Vaders)3
Andrew Burgess (Trumpton)3
John Philip Hughes (Hamnavoe)3
Raymond P Laurenson (Trows)3
Dougie Goudie (Sandwick Arrows)2
Malcolm Smith (Sandwick Arrows)2
Karl Tait (Sandwick Arrows)2
Frank Watt (Hamnavoe)2
Alex Watt (Dart Vaders)2
Shaun MacKenzie (Trumpton)1
Craig Thomson (Welcome Inn)1
Shane Groat (Hamnavoe)1
Ross Chisholm (Sandwick Arrows)1
John Young (Scalloway Legion)1
Peter Peterson (WSC)1
Ronnie Johnson (Trows)1
Lee Caithness (Welcome Inn)1
William Gray (Scalloway Legion)1
Ryan Inkster (Scalloway Legion)1
Steven Hughson (WSC)1
David Urquhart (Trows)1
Alasdair Harmsworth (Gypsyaires)1
Week 13: 21/02/2020
Scalloway LegionTBATrumpton
HamnavoeTBADart Vaders
Welcome InnTBATrows
Sandwick ArrowsTBAGypsyaires
Week 12: 07/02/2020
Trumpton8 - 4Gypsyaires
Trows6 - 6Sandwick Arrows
WSC6 - 6Welcome Inn
Scalloway Legion6 - 6Hamnavoe
Welcome Inn7 - 5Hamnavoe
Week 11: 31/01/2020
Hamnavoe10 - 2Trumpton
Welcome Inn8 - 4Dart Vaders
Sandwick Arrows6 - 6WSC
Gypsyaires3 - 9Trows
Week 10: 17/01/2020
Trumpton6 - 6Trows
WSC7 - 5Gypsyaires
Dart Vaders4 - 8Sandwick Arrows
Welcome Inn2 - 10Scalloway Legion
Week 9: 22/11/2019
Hamnavoe6 - 6Welcome Inn
Postponement agreed by both Captains
Scalloway Legion7 - 5Sandwick Arrows
Dart Vaders7 - 5Gypsyaires
WSC9 - 3Trows
Week 8: 15/11/2019
Trumpton5 - 7WSC
Trows7 - 5Dart Vaders
Gypsyaires1 - 11Scalloway Legion
Sandwick Arrows2 - 10Hamnavoe
Week 7: 01/11/2019
Welcome Inn5 - 7Trumpton
Hamnavoe8 - 4Gypsyaires
Scalloway Legion9 - 3Trows
Dart Vaders4 - 8WSC
Week 6: 25/10/2019
Trumpton8 - 4Dart Vaders
WSC5 - 7Scalloway Legion
Trows2 - 10Hamnavoe
Sandwick Arrows6 - 6Welcome Inn
Week 5: 18/10/2019
Sandwick Arrows6 - 6Trumpton
Welcome Inn12 - 0Gypsyaires
Postponement agreed by both captains
Hamnavoe6 - 6WSC
Scalloway Legion7 - 5Dart Vaders
Week 4: 04/10/2019
Trumpton5 - 7Scalloway Legion
Dart Vaders4 - 8Hamnavoe
Postponement agreed by both captains
Trows6 - 6Welcome Inn
Gypsyaires2 - 10Sandwick Arrows
Week 3: 27/09/2019
Gypsyaires3 - 9Trumpton
Sandwick Arrows5 - 7Trows
Welcome Inn4 - 8WSC
Hamnavoe3 - 9Scalloway Legion
Week 2: 20/09/2019
Trumpton4 - 8Hamnavoe
Dart Vaders6 - 6Welcome Inn
WSC6 - 6Sandwick Arrows
Trows10 - 2Gypsyaires
Week 1: 13/09/2019
Trows3 - 9Trumpton
Gypsyaires3 - 9WSC
Sandwick Arrows7 - 5Dart Vaders
Scalloway Legion8 - 4Welcome Inn
Loading Archive