• Table
  • Fixtures
  • High Checkouts
  • 180s
  • Short Legs
  • Results
  • Archive
First Division
PosTeamPWDLFAB/LPts
1WSC32101812218
2Scalloway Legion31021515215
3Welcome Inn2200155115
4Nil Point31111416214
5Southern League Shaggers31021317113
6Gypsyaires21011010210
7Hamnavoe20201010110
8Trumpton21011010010
9Double Trouble200251505
Week 5: 23/10/2026
WSCvGypsyaires
Double TroublevTrumpton
Southern League ShaggersvHamnavoe
Welcome InnvScalloway Legion
Week 6: 30/10/2026
GypsyairesvScalloway Legion
HamnavoevWelcome Inn
TrumptonvSouthern League Shaggers
WSCvNil Point
Week 7: 06/11/2026
Nil PointvGypsyaires
Double TroublevWSC
Welcome InnvTrumpton
Scalloway LegionvHamnavoe
Week 8: 13/11/2026
GypsyairesvHamnavoe
TrumptonvScalloway Legion
WSCvSouthern League Shaggers
Nil PointvDouble Trouble
Week 9: 20/11/2026
Double TroublevGypsyaires
Southern League ShaggersvNil Point
Welcome InnvWSC
HamnavoevTrumpton
Week 10: 15/01/2027
GypsyairesvTrumpton
Scalloway LegionvWSC
Welcome InnvNil Point
Southern League ShaggersvDouble Trouble
Week 11: 22/01/2027
Southern League ShaggersvGypsyaires
Double TroublevWelcome Inn
Nil PointvScalloway Legion
WSCvHamnavoe
Week 12: 05/02/2027
TrumptonvWSC
HamnavoevNil Point
Scalloway LegionvDouble Trouble
Welcome InnvSouthern League Shaggers
Week 13: 12/02/2027
Welcome InnvGypsyaires
Southern League ShaggersvScalloway Legion
Double TroublevHamnavoe
Nil PointvTrumpton
Week 14: 19/02/2027
GypsyairesvWSC
TrumptonvDouble Trouble
HamnavoevSouthern League Shaggers
Scalloway LegionvWelcome Inn
Week 15: 26/02/2027
Scalloway LegionvGypsyaires
Welcome InnvHamnavoe
Southern League ShaggersvTrumpton
Nil PointvWSC
Week 16: 05/03/2027
GypsyairesvNil Point
WSCvDouble Trouble
TrumptonvWelcome Inn
HamnavoevScalloway Legion
Week 17: 19/03/2027
HamnavoevGypsyaires
Scalloway LegionvTrumpton
Southern League ShaggersvWSC
Double TroublevNil Point
Week 18: 26/03/2027
GypsyairesvDouble Trouble
Nil PointvSouthern League Shaggers
WSCvWelcome Inn
TrumptonvHamnavoe
Name (Team)Checkouts
John Philip Hughes (Scalloway Legion)135, 119
Craig Sneddon (Welcome Inn)170
Derek Hunter (WSC)119
Lee Caithness (Welcome Inn)100
Name (Team)Total
Lowrie Hughson (Trumpton)2
Calum Irvine (WSC)1
Derek Hunter (WSC)1
Will Taylor (Nil Point)1
Daniel Drakeford (Southern League Shaggers)1
Dougie Goudie (Southern League Shaggers)1
Maurice Clark (WSC)1
Steven Hughson (WSC)1
Lee Caithness (Welcome Inn)1
Shaun MacGregor (Welcome Inn)1
Shane McDonald (Welcome Inn)1
Craig Sneddon (Welcome Inn)1
Name (Team)Legs checked out in (darts)
Derek Hunter (WSC)15
Loading Archive